Matches 1 to 50 of 69
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Baybutt, Joseph |
15 Apr 1759 | St Michael and All Angels, Croston | I11266 | Canal1A |
2 |
Cartmel, Thomas |
15 Apr 1792 | Douglas Chapel, Eccleston (Parbold) | I12879 | Canal1A |
3 |
Hodgkinson, Ellen |
15 Apr 1804 | Great Budworth | I38218 | Canal1A |
4 |
Mortimer, Samuel |
15 Apr 1804 | Thorne | I50391 | Canal1A |
5 |
Thompson, Betty |
15 Apr 1804 | St Peter and St Paul, Ormskirk | I05439 | Canal1A |
6 |
Raper, William |
15 Apr 1805 | Thorne | I50360 | Canal1A |
7 |
Bell, Robert |
15 Apr 1810 | Witton cum Twambrooks | I26109 | Canal1A |
8 |
Gandy, Thomas |
15 Apr 1810 | Witton cum Twambrooks | I22184 | Canal1A |
9 |
Howard, Isaac |
15 Apr 1810 | All Saints, Runcorn | I48204 | Canal1A |
10 |
Malam, Peter |
15 Apr 1810 | Great Budworth | I44324 | Canal1A |
11 |
Molyneux, Tabitha |
15 Apr 1810 | Witton cum Twambrooks | I22908 | Canal1A |
12 |
Longmore, Joseph |
15 Apr 1812 | Kinver | I49796 | Canal1A |
13 |
Lawson, John |
15 Apr 1818 | Lathom Park Chapel | I14388 | Canal1A |
14 |
Fletcher, Cecilia |
15 Apr 1821 | Moor Monkton, nr York | I40244 | Canal1A |
15 |
Waterworth, Henry |
15 Apr 1821 | All Saints, Runcorn | I29667 | Canal1A |
16 |
Booth, Thomas |
15 Apr 1827 | Runcorn | I49768 | Canal1A |
17 |
Caunce, Jane |
15 Apr 1827 | St Mary the Virgin, Rufford | I55802 | Canal1A |
18 |
Coward, Hannah |
15 Apr 1827 | St Botolph, Knottingley | I40314 | Canal1A |
19 |
Horton, Richard |
15 Apr 1827 | Witton cum Twambrooks | I21555 | Canal1A |
20 |
Leyland, John |
15 Apr 1827 | St Bartholomew, Westhoughton | I00246 | Canal1A |
21 |
Mellor, William |
15 Apr 1827 | St Mary, Mirfield | I41237 | Canal1A |
22 |
Verdin, Betsey |
15 Apr 1827 | Witton cum Twambrooks | I20828 | Canal1A |
23 |
Webster, Elizabeth |
15 Apr 1827 | Runcorn | I34976 | Canal1A |
24 |
Hammond, Henry |
15 Apr 1830 | Mexborough | I63339 | Canal1A |
25 |
Emmott, William |
15 Apr 1831 | Bingley | I49908 | Canal1A |
26 |
Pilkington, Thomas |
15 Apr 1831 | All Saints, Wakefield | I41024 | Canal1A |
27 |
Dale, Thomas |
15 Apr 1832 | Witton cum Twambrooks | I61638 | Canal1A |
28 |
Gorton, Ralph |
15 Apr 1832 | Runcorn | I36400 | Canal1A |
29 |
Prescott, Frances |
15 Apr 1832 | St Mary the Virgin, Rufford | I02075 | Canal1A |
30 |
Sargeant, David |
15 Apr 1832 | Old Swinford, Worcestershire | I43056 | Canal1A |
31 |
Stead, Thomas |
15 Apr 1832 | St Edward the Confessor, Brotherton | I55512 | Canal1A |
32 |
Thompson, Thomas |
15 Apr 1832 | St Mary the Virgin, Rufford | I12376 | Canal1A |
33 |
Fish, George |
15 Apr 1835 | St Botolph, Knottingley | I57303 | Canal1A |
34 |
Hesford, Joseph |
15 Apr 1838 | St Helen, Hollinfare, Warrington | I33221 | Canal1A |
35 |
Hough, Ann |
15 Apr 1838 | Witton cum Twambrooks | I28797 | Canal1A |
36 |
Langton, Ellen |
15 Apr 1838 | Christ Church, Douglas in Parbold | I01651 | Canal1A |
37 |
Turton, Rebecca |
15 Apr 1838 | Oldbury, Worcestershire | I59219 | Canal1A |
38 |
Davies, Sarah |
15 Apr 1842 | Runcorn | I31558 | Canal1A |
39 |
Hinchliffe, William Henry |
15 Apr 1847 | Hatfield, Doncaster | I41383 | Canal1A |
40 |
Royle, Thomas |
15 Apr 1848 | Runcorn | I30752 | Canal1A |
41 |
Hesketh, Sarah |
15 Apr 1849 | St John the Evangelist, Whittle le Woods | I07076 | Canal1A |
42 |
Scragg, James |
15 Apr 1849 | High Offley, Staffordshire | I25805 | Canal1A |
43 |
Snape, William |
15 Apr 1849 | Halton | I46005 | Canal1A |
44 |
Coward, Isaac |
15 Apr 1850 | St Botolph, Knottingley | I40466 | Canal1A |
45 |
Fishwick, Jane |
15 Apr 1855 | St Paul, Liverpool | I11883 | Canal1A |
46 |
Waterworth, Joseph Ashton |
15 Apr 1855 | Runcorn | I29680 | Canal1A |
47 |
Woods, John |
15 Apr 1856 | Ince, nr Ellesmere Port | I53823 | Canal1A |
48 |
Malley, John |
15 Apr 1857 | All Saints, Wigan | I01268 | Canal1A |
49 |
Curzon, Mary Ann |
15 Apr 1860 | Wharton, Cheshire | I24956 | Canal1A |
50 |
Halsall, Ellen |
15 Apr 1860 | St Cuthbert, Halsall | I07432 | Canal1A |